Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

Kanadské bodování 18/19

1.

~

Oltyán Dominik

Jesenická

77

(50+27)

2.

~

Jablončík Jan

Rým ZŠ

71

(54+17)

3.

~

Slavík Matouš

Jesenická

51

(30+21)

4.

~

Marek Roman

Vrbno

37

(28+9)

5.

+2

Tomica Matěj

Břidličná

37

(26+11)

6.

~

Krywda Oganes

Břidličná

34

(24+10)

7.

-2

Sýkora Tomáš

Okružní

33

(15+18)

8.

~

Výmola Libor

Andělská

28

(14+14)

9.

+3

Köhler Filip

Rým Gym

22

(15+7)

9.

+4

Dudek Andreas

Vrbno

22

(15+7)

11.

-3

Mohyla Ondřej

Karlovice

22

(14+8)

12.

-1

Buchtela Adam

Okružní

22

(12+10)

13.

~

Harazin Adam

Andělská

17

(13+4)

14.

+13

Toráč Lukáš

Jesenická

17

(11+6)

15.

-1

Křenek Ondřej

Rým ZŠ

17

(8+9)

16.

~

Papaj Matěj

Rým ZŠ

17

(7+10)

17.

+1

Panyla Jan

Okružní

16

(7+9)

18.

+1

Galaš David

Okružní

15

(12+3)

19.

-4

Veber Petr

Břidličná

15

(9+6)

20.

-3

Šmach Tomáš

Vrbno

15

(4+11)

21.

+1

Kraus Sebastián

Rým Gym

13

(8+5)

22.

-3

Návara Václav

Karlovice

12

(10+2)

22.

-3

Jelínek Pavel

Karlovice

12

(10+2)

24.

+2

Petrek Tomáš

Rým Gym

12

(9+3)

25.

+4

Folta Lukáš

Karlovice

11

(6+5)

26.

~

Hladký Petr

Rým Gym

11

(4+7)

27.

-3

Buršík Lukáš

Vrbno

11

(1+10)

28.

-3

Leja Filip

Okružní

10

(9+1)

29.

-1

Hloušek Martin

Okružní

10

(1+9)

30.

+5

Snokrot Lukáš

Jesenická

9

(7+2)

31.

-1

Dulovec Pavel

Vrbno

9

(2+7)

32.

+4

Gebauer Šimon

Okružní

8

(4+4)

33.

-2

Křivánek Jakub

Jesenická

8

(3+5)

34.

-2

Křepelka Milan

Rým ZŠ

7

(4+3)

34.

-2

Wenzel Roland

Rým ZŠ

7

(4+3)

36.

-2

Skalický Roman

Jesenická

7

(1+6)

36.

+2

Palys Tomáš

Rým Gym

7

(1+6)

38.

+8

Vikartovský Vojtěch

Karlovice

6

(5+1)

39.

+2

Schwarz

Rým Gym

6

(4+2)

40.

-3

Kohler

Rým Gym

6

(2+4)

41.

-2

Orság Jan

Vrbno

5

(2+3)

42.

-2

Karvay Vojtěch

Okružní

4

(4+0)

43.

-1

Palla Jiří

Rým ZŠ

4

(1+3)

43.

+5

Jandel Filip

Rým Gym

4

(1+3)

43.

+8

Kačmarčík Radim

Andělská

4

(1+3)

46.

-3

Rychlík Tomáš

Jesenická

3

(3+0)

46.

-3

Podrazil Zdeněk

Jesenická

3

(3+0)

46.

-3

Procházka Tobiáš

Rým ZŠ

3

(3+0)

49.

-3

Pospíšil Eathan

Rým ZŠ

3

(2+1)

49.

~

Peňáz Vojtěch

Andělská

3

(2+1)

49.

+11

Gruss

Rým Gym

3

(2+1)

52.

-4

Dolanský Daniel

Jesenická

3

(1+2)

52

-1

Turták Damián

Okružní

3

(1+2)

54.

+2

Nádvorník Šimon

Rým Gym

3

(0+3)

55.

-5

Holíček Vojtěch

Karlovice

2

(2+0)

56.

-5

Přecechtěl Adam

Břidličná

2

(1+1)

57.

-3

Krpec Tobiáš

Jesenická

2

(1+1)

57.

-3

Hrabina Ondřej

Rým ZŠ

2

(1+1)

57.

~

Peňáz Radek

Andělská

2

(1+1)

60.

-4

Kotásek Michal

Vrbno

2

(0+2)

60.

-4

Černota Tomáš

Karlovice

2

(0+2)

60.

-4

Tomášek Jakub

Vrbno

2

(0+2)

63.

-3

Vybíral Tomáš

Karlovice

1

(1+0)

63.

-3

Grichvaldský Mivhal

Břidličná

1

(1+0)

63.

~

Štěrba Jakub

Vrbno

1

(1+0)

63.

~

Jelínek Marek

Andělská

1

(1+0)

67.

-4

Valenta Martin

Okružní

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Hájek Richard

Břidličná

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Korytár Alexandr

Břidličná

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Čermák Adam

Rým ZŠ

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Šedo Radim

Andělská

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Kameníček Tomáš

Karlovice

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Soroka Ondřej

Andělská

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Vach Oldřich

Andělská

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Venera Adam

Okružní

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Šmach Jaromír

Vrbno

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Krömer Radek

Vrbno

1

(0+1)

67.

-4

Vymazal Zdeněk

Vrbno

1

(0+1)